4/18/25 08:21
1B position eligibility added.
| Season | Team | Franchise | Value | Trade | Options | Source | Status | Derby | All-Star | Waivers | Majors | Rule 8 | Position(s) | Bonus |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Brad's | $1.60 | 0 | Draft | Active |
|
C, 1B | |||||||
| 2024 | Chad's | $1.20 | 0 | Draft | Active | C | ||||||||
| 2023 | Brad's | $1.80 | 0 | Franchise | Active |
|
C |
Top Catcher |
||||||
| 2022 | Brad's | $1.20 | 0 | Draft | Active |
|
C | |||||||
| 2021 | Jason's | $1.30 | 0 | Draft | Active | C | ||||||||
| 2020 | Brad's | $1.20 | 0 | Draft | Active | C | ||||||||
| 2019 | Brandon's | $1.50 | 0 | Franchise | Active |
|
|
C | ||||||
| 2018 | Brandon's | $1.00 | 0 | Franchise | Active |
|
|
|
C | |||||
| 2017 | Brandon's | $0.50 | 0 | Franchise | Active |
|
|
C, OF | ||||||
| 2016 | Brandon's | $0.10 | 0 | Draft | Active |
|
C, OF |
| Season | MLB Team | G | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | BB | 23B | HR | RBI | SB | CS | HBP | SF | GIDP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | E | PB | DohB | Rating | Derby |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | STL | 135 | 490 | 70 | 126 | 31 | 1 | 44 | 109 | 20 | 80 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 15 | 0.257 | 0.344 | 0.447 | 0.791 | 9 | 0 | 24.5 | 0.6787 | 224 |
| 2024 | STL | 84 | 301 | 48 | 79 | 17 | 0 | 45 | 79 | 15 | 36 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 0.263 | 0.380 | 0.468 | 0.848 | 3 | 4 | 12.5 | 0.0000 | 145 |
| 2023 | STL | 125 | 428 | 55 | 113 | 27 | 0 | 51 | 105 | 20 | 67 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 0.264 | 0.358 | 0.467 | 0.826 | 8 | 5 | 24.0 | 0.7196 | 206 |
| 2022 | CHC | 113 | 416 | 65 | 101 | 23 | 2 | 45 | 97 | 22 | 55 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 14 | 0.243 | 0.349 | 0.466 | 0.815 | 4 | 0 | 19.0 | 0.7300 | 198 |
| 2021 | CHC | 128 | 413 | 61 | 98 | 20 | 0 | 52 | 92 | 21 | 57 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 0.237 | 0.340 | 0.438 | 0.778 | 7 | 0 | 20.0 | 0.6899 | 186 |
| 2020 | CHC | 57 | 189 | 37 | 46 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 40 | 7 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 0.243 | 0.356 | 0.407 | 0.763 | 2 | 0 | 9.0 | 0.0000 | 78 |
| 2019 | CHC | 105 | 360 | 57 | 98 | 18 | 2 | 38 | 80 | 24 | 64 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0.272 | 0.351 | 0.533 | 0.885 | 12 | 0 | 13.0 | 0.0000 | 193 |
| 2018 | CHC | 138 | 474 | 50 | 118 | 27 | 5 | 53 | 122 | 10 | 54 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0.249 | 0.340 | 0.390 | 0.730 | 11 | 0 | 11.5 | 0.6807 | 189 |
| 2017 | CHC | 117 | 377 | 50 | 104 | 21 | 0 | 45 | 87 | 21 | 74 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0.276 | 0.356 | 0.499 | 0.855 | 15 | 0 | 17.0 | 0.0000 | 193 |
| 2016 | CHC | 76 | 252 | 33 | 71 | 14 | 1 | 26 | 57 | 12 | 35 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.282 | 0.357 | 0.488 | 0.845 | 6 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.0000 | 125 |
| Season | MLB Team | C | 1B | 2B | 3B | SS | OF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | STL | 0 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | STL | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | STL | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | CHC | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | CHC | 116 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020 | CHC | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9/25/25 20:59 | Willson Contreras ($1.60) cleared waivers for Luxurious Taxation. | |