7/1/23 08:56
1B position eligibility added.
| Season | Team | Franchise | Value | Trade | Options | Source | Status | Derby | All-Star | Waivers | Majors | Rule 8 | Position(s) | Bonus |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Mike's | $1.50 | 0 | Franchise | Active |
|
1B, OF | |||||||
| 2023 | Mike's | $1.00 | 0 | Draft | Active |
|
|
1B, OF | ||||||
| 2022 | Kevin's | $2.20 | 0 | Draft | Active |
|
OF | |||||||
| 2021 | Mike's | $2.60 | 0 | Draft | Active | 1B, OF | ||||||||
| 2020 | Chad's | $2.20 | 0 | Draft | Active |
|
1B, OF | |||||||
| 2019 | Nate's | $1.00 | 0 | Franchise | Active |
|
|
|
|
1B, OF |
Top Outfielder #2 |
|||
| 2018 | Nate's | $0.60 | 0 | Franchise | Active |
|
|
1B, OF | ||||||
| 2017 | Nate's | $0.30 | 0 | Draft | Active |
|
|
1B, OF |
| Season | MLB Team | G | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | BB | 23B | HR | RBI | SB | CS | HBP | SF | GIDP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | E | PB | DohB | Rating | Derby |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CHC | 130 | 516 | 72 | 137 | 23 | 3 | 45 | 100 | 18 | 78 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 0.266 | 0.325 | 0.426 | 0.752 | 2 | 0 | 13.0 | 0.7039 | 229 |
| 2023 | CHC | 130 | 499 | 95 | 153 | 29 | 1 | 40 | 101 | 26 | 97 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 0.307 | 0.356 | 0.525 | 0.881 | 5 | 0 | 15.0 | 0.8463 | 282 |
| 2022 | LAD | 144 | 504 | 70 | 106 | 27 | 3 | 38 | 101 | 19 | 68 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0.210 | 0.266 | 0.389 | 0.654 | 3 | 0 | 11.5 | 0.6246 | 210 |
| 2021 | LAD | 95 | 315 | 39 | 52 | 9 | 2 | 31 | 55 | 10 | 36 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0.165 | 0.240 | 0.302 | 0.542 | 4 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.0000 | 98 |
| 2020 | LAD | 56 | 213 | 33 | 51 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 50 | 12 | 30 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.239 | 0.333 | 0.455 | 0.789 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 | 0.0000 | 103 |
| 2019 | LAD | 156 | 558 | 121 | 170 | 34 | 3 | 95 | 172 | 47 | 115 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0.305 | 0.407 | 0.629 | 1.036 | 4 | 0 | 6.5 | 1.0301 | 366 |
| 2018 | LAD | 162 | 557 | 84 | 145 | 28 | 7 | 69 | 146 | 25 | 76 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0.260 | 0.342 | 0.470 | 0.813 | 4 | 0 | 4.5 | 0.8153 | 276 |
| 2017 | LAD | 132 | 480 | 87 | 128 | 26 | 4 | 64 | 128 | 39 | 97 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.267 | 0.352 | 0.581 | 0.933 | 5 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.9218 | 289 |
| Season | MLB Team | C | 1B | 2B | 3B | SS | OF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CHC | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 |
| 2023 | CHC | 0 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 |
| 2022 | LAD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 144 |
| 2021 | LAD | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91 |
| 2020 | LAD | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 |
| 9/9/24 10:47 | Cody Bellinger ($1.50) withdrawn from waivers by Tofu Turkeys. Note | |
| 7/31/24 00:00 | Tofu Turkeys removed Cody Bellinger ($1.50) from Derby roster. | |
| 8/29/23 16:39 | Cody Bellinger ($1.00) withdrawn from waivers by Reflux. Note | |
| 8/29/23 00:00 | Reflux added Cody Bellinger ($1.00) to Derby roster. | |
| 4/30/21 00:00 | Redux removed Cody Bellinger ($2.60) from Derby roster. | |