8/14/23 09:23
1B position eligibility added.
| Season | MLB Team | G | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | BB | 23B | HR | RBI | SB | CS | HBP | SF | GIDP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | E | PB | DohB | Rating | Derby |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | PHI | 38 | 138 | 23 | 38 | 9 | 1 | 21 | 42 | 9 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.275 | 0.369 | 0.551 | 0.920 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 | 0.0000 | 78 |
| 2025 | PHI | 132 | 501 | 72 | 131 | 32 | 0 | 70 | 134 | 27 | 75 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0.262 | 0.357 | 0.487 | 0.844 | 2 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.8279 | 256 |
| 2024 | PHI | 145 | 550 | 85 | 157 | 42 | 0 | 76 | 160 | 30 | 87 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 0.286 | 0.373 | 0.526 | 0.899 | 5 | 0 | 25.0 | 0.7862 | 296 |
| 2023 | PHI | 126 | 457 | 84 | 134 | 29 | 1 | 80 | 141 | 21 | 72 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 0.293 | 0.401 | 0.499 | 0.900 | 1 | 0 | 12.5 | 0.8616 | 239 |
| 2022 | PHI | 99 | 370 | 63 | 106 | 28 | 1 | 46 | 105 | 18 | 65 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 0.287 | 0.364 | 0.514 | 0.877 | 0 | 0 | 15.0 | 0.0000 | 201 |
| 2021 | PHI | 141 | 488 | 101 | 151 | 42 | 1 | 100 | 187 | 35 | 84 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 0.309 | 0.429 | 0.615 | 1.044 | 1 | 0 | 14.5 | 0.9977 | 313 |
| 2020 | PHI | 58 | 190 | 41 | 51 | 9 | 2 | 49 | 73 | 13 | 33 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0.268 | 0.420 | 0.542 | 0.962 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.0000 | 111 |
| 2019 | PHI | 157 | 573 | 98 | 149 | 36 | 1 | 99 | 174 | 35 | 114 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0.260 | 0.371 | 0.510 | 0.881 | 5 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.8744 | 307 |
| 2018 | WAS | 159 | 550 | 103 | 137 | 34 | 0 | 130 | 198 | 34 | 100 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0.249 | 0.393 | 0.496 | 0.889 | 3 | 0 | 4.5 | 0.8903 | 286 |
| 2017 | WAS | 111 | 420 | 95 | 134 | 27 | 1 | 68 | 125 | 29 | 87 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.319 | 0.413 | 0.595 | 1.008 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0024 | 254 |
| 2016 | WAS | 147 | 506 | 84 | 123 | 24 | 2 | 108 | 162 | 24 | 86 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0.243 | 0.373 | 0.441 | 0.814 | 2 | 0 | 7.5 | 0.8179 | 244 |
| 2015 | WAS | 153 | 521 | 118 | 172 | 38 | 1 | 124 | 203 | 42 | 99 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0.330 | 0.460 | 0.649 | 1.109 | 7 | 0 | 8.5 | 1.0780 | 344 |
| 2014 | WAS | 100 | 352 | 41 | 96 | 10 | 2 | 38 | 64 | 13 | 32 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.273 | 0.344 | 0.423 | 0.768 | 5 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.0000 | 151 |
| 2013 | WAS | 118 | 424 | 71 | 116 | 24 | 3 | 61 | 118 | 20 | 58 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0.274 | 0.368 | 0.486 | 0.854 | 6 | 0 | 12.0 | 0.8226 | 218 |
| 2012 | WAS | 139 | 533 | 98 | 144 | 26 | 9 | 56 | 135 | 22 | 59 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0.270 | 0.340 | 0.477 | 0.817 | 7 | 0 | 18.0 | 0.7604 | 272 |
| Season | MLB Team | C | 1B | 2B | 3B | SS | OF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | PHI | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | PHI | 0 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | PHI | 0 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | PHI | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | PHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 2021 | PHI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 139 |
| 2020 | PHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 |
| 4/29/26 00:00 | Tofu Turkeys added Bryce Harper ($2.70) to Derby roster. | |
| 8/2/22 16:41 | Bryce Harper ($3.30) cleared waivers for Fantasy Bust Pile. | |